Visit the Judd Associates website

Visit the Horder Healthcare Website

Men's Team Sheet

 

 


Visit the ladies' team sheet and the juniors' team sheet

IF YOUR HOME GAME IS CANCELLED CAPTAINS MUST NOTIFY THEIR UMPIRE(S) AND ROB LANCASTER (07715 115 487)

TWHC Men's Selection - 23rd September 2017
  1st XI 2nd XI 3rd XI Vets (4th XI) Monarchs (5th XI) Grasshoppers
   Lewes Lewes Burnt Ash 3rd XI Burnt Ash 5th XI Sevenoaks Acorns Oxted
  SHL Premier 2 Kent Div.2 Kent Open Premier B Kent Open Premier B Kent Open Premier C Vets Hockey Conference
  Venue: Kent College Pembury Venue: Kent College Pembury Venue: Hawkenbury Venue: Hawkenbury Venue: Kent College Pembury Venue: Kent College Pembury
  Time: 13:30 Time: 14:20 Time: 14:30 Time: 16:00 Time: 16:30 Time: 11:45
  Meet: 12:30 Meet: 13:45 Meet: 14:00 Meet: 15:30 Meet: 16:00 Meet: 11:!5
  Shirt/Socks: Red/Red Shirt/Socks: White/White Shirt/Socks: Red/Red Shirt/Socks: Red/Red Shirt/Socks: Red/Red Shirt/Socks: Red/Red
  Umpire: Begg/Anderson Umpire: Begg
Umpire: Marvo Umpire: Farr Umpire: TBC Umpire:TBC
  Watty: 07836 665283 Will: 07920 427370 Chris: 07930 481572 Marvo: 07867 692005 Saeed: 07880 727121 Jamie: 07740 424961
             
1 Harris

Harris

Noding Freeman Crawford S Crawford J
2 Smith C

Cryer

Stewart Bridgeman Parsons Bannerman
3 Hawksbee

Wilson

Willshire Stannard Holder B Stebbing
4 Hemsley

Barber

Thewlis Gaymer Bateman N Milner
5 Masters

Murdoch

Miller Cawsey Dascombe Barnes
6 Beck

Bepey

Tapp Robertson Ryland Mitchell
7 Mathieson

Graystone

Fantom Stevenson Malik Kanwal
8 George

Priestley G

Fry Pullman Holder S Poulton
9 Allberry

Al Askari

Gill Schweitzer Roberts  
10 Garwood

Maddison

Boldrini Shobrook Nyren  
11 Credland

Grounds


Bailey Taylor D VOLUNTEERS PLEASE!
12 Pelmore C

Bateman O

Harrison Cox David FOR AN EARLY GAME AT KCP
13 Sitton

Cornish

Fyson tbc Coker Morrel  
14 Barker M

Priestley B

Siggery Hollands S
 
15 Brandt          
16            
17            
18            
19            
20            
  Unavailable Unavailable Unavailable Unavailable Unavailable Unavailable
1 Hare Bull Hale Barden Moore  
2 Clarke Garwood L N Page Templer Williamson R  
3 Pelham (inj) House Dawkins Crompton Nicholson  
4 Clarke-Knowles S (inj) Powell Heritage Holden Amin(tfn)  
5     Clarky Hollands G (tfn) Taylor J
 
6     Wheeler Mason    
7            
8            
9            
10            
11            
12            
13            
14            
15            
  Available: No Game Available: No Game Available: No Game Available: No Game Available: No Game Available: No Game
             
             
             
             
  Last Week Last Week Last Week Last Week Last Week Last Week
             

 

Sponsored by:
Bob Woolmer Sales - Judd Associates - Simmons Gainsford - Flying Fish Properties - Eden Apartments - James Caxton - Courtney Havers - LOFT