Saturday 20th January 2018 Sunday 21st January 2018
  1st XI 2nd XI 3rd XI 4th XI (Vets) 5th XI (Monarchs) Grasshoppers Over 50s
  Purley Bromley & Beckenham 5s Burnt Ash 4s Burnt Ash 3s Herne Bay Maidenhead Merlins Holcombe
  SHL Premier 2 Kent Div.2 Kent Open Premier B Kent Open Premier B Kent Open Premier C Vets Hockey Conference National Cup
  Venue: SM7 3HU Venue: KCP Venue: Dartford Science & Tech College, Heath Lane, Dartford DA1 2LY Venue: KCP Venue: Herne Bay High School Away Venue: Holcombe ME1 2XQ
  Time: 14:00 Time: 14:00 Time: 15:00 Time: 16:00 Time: 13:00 12:00 Time: 16:30
  Meet: 13:00 Meet: 13:00 Meet: 14:30 @ Hurstmere School Meet: 15:30 Meet: 11:15 Nevill Meet: 9:50 Nevill Meet: 15:45
  Shirt/Socks: Red/Red Shirt/Socks: Red/Red Shirt/Socks: White/White Shirt/Socks: Red/Red Shirt/Socks: Red/Red Shirt/Socks: Red/Red Shirt/Socks: White/White
  Umpire: Appointed Umpire: Farr Umpire: Umpire: Cawsey Umpire: Umpire:  
  Watty: 07836 665283 Will: 07920 427370 Chris: 07930 481572 Marvo: 07867 692005 Saeed: 07880 727121 Jamie: 07740 424961 Watty: 07836 665283
               
1 Harris Garwood L Freeman Barden Britton Crawford McGregor
2 Allberry Bepey Stewart Robertson Taylor J Milner Hollands
3 Beck Barber Heritage Page N Ryland Akery Wattenbach
4 Smith Hawksbee Boldrini Stannard Parsons Barnes Taylor
5 Brandt Bull Miller Pullman Williamson R Hastings Elgar
6 Garwood J Wilson Roberts Shobrook Dascombe Mitchell Coker
7 George Graystone Willshire Gaymer Bateman Barker Wood
8 Hare House Pelham Hollands S Klas Pelmore Bateman
9 Hemsley Tapp Thewlis Harrison Malik Poulton Bailey
10 Roberts Al Askari Fry Smith Nyren Burton Priestley
11 Maddison Credland Dawkins Mason Taylor D Stebbing Irvine
12 Mathieson O'Riordan Edwards Crompton   Sidhu Robertson
13 Pelmore Sitton Templer     Giles
14 Poulain           Milner
15             Malik
16              
17              
18              
               
               
               
  Unavailable Unavailable Unavailable Unavailable Unavailable Unavailable Unavailable
1 French (inj) Murdoch Stather Holden Amin (tfn) Grogan Hale
2 Masters (inj) Priestley B Fantom (inj) Bridgeman Crawford (inj) Smith Goodwin
3   Grounds Wheeler (tfn) Coker Holder S Robinson Holden
4   Powell Knight R (inj) Stevenson Holder B Heagerty Schweitzer
5   Siggery Flanagan Cox Claxton Holmes Barden
6   Cornish Noding (GK) Cawsey Nicholson A Jago Rohan
7     Rose   Nicholson J Knight Bridgeman
8         Mathers Mills  
9         Williamson M Bannerman  
10         Sarsfield-Hall    
11              
               
12              
  Available: No Game Available: No Game Available: No Game Available: No Game Available: No Game Available: No Game Available: No Game
    Webster (GK)         Digweed
              Nicholson
  Last Week Last Week Last Week Last Week Last Week Last Week  
  W 4-1 Allberry x 2, Roberts, Brandt L 2-4 Tapp, Murdoch L 0-5 W 3-2 W 4-1 Bateman N Bateman O x2   Malik  MOM Britton DOD Taylor J Game cancelled